U20 Männlich LK1 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs4408121013611
2SG UNIONvolleys4317221018010
3Wr. Neustadt22040100666
4SPORTUNION St. Pölten413361702064
5Perchtoldsdorf21123791082
6VCA Amstetten NÖ413271701982
7URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel404181662111

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
203.11.SG UNIONvolleysSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:2 (23:25, 25:20, 12:15)
203.11.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (12:25, 18:25)
203.11.SG UNIONvolleysVCA Amstetten NÖ2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
203.11.Wr. NeustadtURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
203.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
203.11.Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:0 (25:12, 25:21)
113.10.PerchtoldsdorfSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (8:25, 9:25)
113.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (10:25, 19:25)
113.10.PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:13)
113.10.VCA Amstetten NÖURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 15:10)
113.10.SG UNIONvolleysURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
113.10.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (21:25, 23:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 13.10. 10:00 HS {HAUSMENING}
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
1
So 13.10. 10:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
So 03.11. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
2
So 03.11. 10:00 VS {BISAMBERG}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
3
So 01.12. 10:00 HS {HAUSMENING}
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
3
So 01.12. 10:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
4
So 22.12. 10:00 VS {BISAMBERG}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
4
So 22.12. 10:00 SH {ZWETTL}
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Wr. Neustadt
5
So 26.01. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • Perchtoldsdorf
5
So 26.01. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • Wr. Neustadt
6
So 23.02. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • SG UNIONvolleys
6
So 23.02. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
7
Sa 28.03. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
7
Sa 28.03. 10:00 SH {ZWETTL}
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • Perchtoldsdorf