U20 Männlich LK1 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1010020151331929
2Wr. Neustadt106412946344417
3SG UNIONvolleys8449830337013
4Perchtoldsdorf8449937638112
5SPORTUNION St. Pölten103791446043312
6VCA Amstetten NÖ104681437047910
7URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel10285174114706

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
623.02.Wr. NeustadtVCA Amstetten NÖ2:0 (25:22, 25:23)
623.02.PerchtoldsdorfVCA Amstetten NÖ1:2 (25:15, 22:25, 11:15)
623.02.Wr. NeustadtPerchtoldsdorf2:0 (25:19, 25:23)
623.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
623.02.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
623.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel1:2 (23:25, 25:19, 9:15)
526.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenWr. Neustadt1:2 (25:27, 25:23, 16:18)
526.01.VCA Amstetten NÖWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:18, 25:13)
526.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCA Amstetten NÖ0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
526.01.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsPerchtoldsdorf2:0 (26:24, 25:23)
526.01.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelPerchtoldsdorf0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
526.01.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:13, 27:25)
422.12.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelWr. Neustadt0:2 (16:25, 9:25)
422.12.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:15, 25:23)
422.12.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (18:25, 17:25)
301.12.PerchtoldsdorfWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:17, 25:19)
301.12.SG UNIONvolleysWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:19, 25:21)
301.12.PerchtoldsdorfSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:23, 25:20)
301.12.VCA Amstetten NÖSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
301.12.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:0 (25:10, 25:15)
301.12.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
203.11.SG UNIONvolleysSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:2 (23:25, 25:20, 12:15)
203.11.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (12:25, 18:25)
203.11.SG UNIONvolleysVCA Amstetten NÖ2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
203.11.Wr. NeustadtURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:15, 25:18)
203.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
203.11.Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:0 (25:12, 25:21)
113.10.PerchtoldsdorfSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (8:25, 9:25)
113.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (10:25, 19:25)
113.10.PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:1 (25:20, 22:25, 15:13)
113.10.VCA Amstetten NÖURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 15:10)
113.10.SG UNIONvolleysURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
113.10.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (21:25, 23:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 13.10. 10:00 HS {HAUSMENING}
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
1
So 13.10. 10:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
2
So 03.11. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
2
So 03.11. 10:00 VS {BISAMBERG}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
3
So 01.12. 10:00 HS {HAUSMENING}
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
3
So 01.12. 10:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
4
So 22.03. 10:00 VS {BISAMBERG}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
4
So 22.12. 10:00 SH {ZWETTL}
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Wr. Neustadt
5
So 26.01. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • Perchtoldsdorf
5
So 26.01. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • Wr. Neustadt
6
So 23.02. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • SG UNIONvolleys
6
So 23.02. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
7
Sa 28.03. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
7
Sa 28.03. 10:00 SH {ZWETTL}
  • URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
  • VCA Amstetten NÖ
  • Perchtoldsdorf