11teamsports 1.NÖ Landesliga Damen 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Ternitz44012540334411
2Langenlebarn330932692538
3SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam5237114104286
4SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau321752742345
5UVC Mank312762722675
6Böheimkirchen312672662844
7Südstadt4135112993572
8NÖ Sokol303492712971

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
517.11.BöheimkirchenSüdstadt2:3 (18:25, 12:25, 25:20, 25:21, 13:15)
816.11.LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 26:24)
816.11.TernitzSüdstadt3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14)
709.11.UVC MankTernitz2:3 (15:25, 28:26, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
709.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau3:1 (22:25, 28:26, 25:20, 25:21)
602.11.SüdstadtLangenlebarn1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 19:25, 21:25)
602.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamTernitz1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
526.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamUVC Mank0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 21:25)
419.10.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauSüdstadt3:0 (25:4, 25:22, 25:5)
419.10.NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 21:25, 14:25)
1712.10.UVC MankLangenlebarn2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 12:15)
312.10.TernitzBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17)
205.10.NÖ SokolBöheimkirchen1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 19:25)
128.09.NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau2:3 (27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 14:16)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Sa 28.09.14:00NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
1 Posthalle {WIEN}
2Sa 05.10.11:00NÖ SokolBöheimkirchen
2 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
3Sa 12.10.14:00TernitzBöheimkirchen
3 NMS Pottschach {TERNITZ}
17Sa 12.10.17:00UVC MankLangenlebarn
4 HS {MANK}
4Sa 19.10.11:00NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
5 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
4Sa 19.10.16:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauSüdstadt
6 HS {PÖCHLARN}
5Sa 26.10.16:30SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamUVC Mank
7 SH {ZWETTL}
6Sa 02.11.13:30SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamTernitz
8 SH {ZWETTL}
6Sa 02.11.16:00SüdstadtLangenlebarn
9 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
7Sa 09.11.13:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
10 SH {ZWETTL}
7Sa 09.11.18:00UVC MankTernitz
11 HS {MANK}
8Sa 16.11.18:00TernitzSüdstadt
12 VS {WIMPASSING}
8Sa 16.11.17:00LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
13 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
5So 17.11.15:00BöheimkirchenSüdstadt
14 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
9Sa 23.11.16:00TernitzLangenlebarn
15 VS {WIMPASSING}
9So 24.11.17:00BöheimkirchenUVC Mank
16 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
10Sa 30.11.14:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauNÖ Sokol
17 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
10Sa 30.11.16:00SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
18 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
11Sa 07.12.15:30SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamBöheimkirchen
19 SH {ZWETTL}
11Sa 07.12.17:00LangenlebarnNÖ Sokol
20 SH {TULLN}
12Sa 14.12.15:00LangenlebarnTernitz
21 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
12Sa 14.12.16:30SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSüdstadt
22 SH {ZWETTL}
2So 15.12.16:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauUVC Mank
23 HS {PÖCHLARN}
13Sa 21.12.14:00SüdstadtBöheimkirchen
24 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
13Sa 21.12.16:00UVC MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
25 HS {MANK}
14Sa 11.01.15:30SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamLangenlebarn
26 SH {ZWETTL}
14Sa 11.01.19:00UVC MankSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
27 HS {MANK}
16Sa 18.01.15:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
28 HS {PÖCHLARN}
15Sa 18.01.16:00TernitzUVC Mank
29 VS {WIMPASSING}
15Sa 18.01.17:00LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen
30 SH {TULLN}
16Sa 25.01.11:00NÖ SokolSüdstadt
31 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
3Sa 25.01.17:00LangenlebarnUVC Mank
32 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
17Sa 01.02.18:00BöheimkirchenTernitz
33 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
18Sa 08.02.13:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamNÖ Sokol
34 SH {ZWETTL}
18Sa 08.02.16:00SüdstadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
35 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
19Sa 15.02.11:00NÖ SokolUVC Mank
36 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
19Sa 15.02.17:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauBöheimkirchen
37 HS {PÖCHLARN}
20So 16.02.15:00LangenlebarnSüdstadt
38 SH {TULLN}
20Sa 22.02.14:00TernitzSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
39 VS {WIMPASSING}
1Sa 22.02.19:00UVC MankBöheimkirchen
40 HS {MANK}
21Sa 29.02.11:00NÖ SokolTernitz
41 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
21So 01.03.15:00LangenlebarnSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
42 SH {TULLN}
22Sa 07.03.16:00SüdstadtTernitz
43 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
22Sa 07.03.18:00BöheimkirchenNÖ Sokol
44 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
23Sa 14.03.16:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauTernitz
45 HS {PÖCHLARN}
23Sa 14.03.19:00UVC MankSüdstadt
46 HS {MANK}
24Sa 21.03.15:00BöheimkirchenLangenlebarn
47 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
24Sa 21.03.16:00SüdstadtNÖ Sokol
48 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
25Sa 28.03.11:00NÖ SokolLangenlebarn
49 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
25Sa 28.03.16:00SüdstadtUVC Mank
50 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
26Sa 04.04.14:00TernitzSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
51 VS {WIMPASSING}
26Sa 04.04.15:00BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
52 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
27Sa 18.04.18:00BöheimkirchenSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
53 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
27Sa 18.04.19:00UVC MankNÖ Sokol
54 HS {MANK}
28Sa 25.04.14:00TernitzNÖ Sokol
55 VS {WIMPASSING}
28Sa 25.04.16:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen NibelungengauLangenlebarn
56 HS {PÖCHLARN}