11teamsports 1.NÖ Landesliga Damen_1

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Langenlebarn1082271189977324
2Südstadt1174271798388822
3SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann1275232196596018
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1126624231036103018
5NÖ Sokol1055191982981916
6Böheimkirchen1156202394693516
7Wr. Neustadt11381728888100610
8Melk113814298299648

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
2816.03.Wr. NeustadtMelk3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
2816.03.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 13:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:22)
2109.03.SüdstadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
2109.03.BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 10:3 (21:25, 25:27, 22:25)
2002.03.Wr. NeustadtBöheimkirchen2:3 (26:28, 26:24, 26:24, 15:25, 9:15)
2002.03.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Langenlebarn1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26)
1923.02.MelkSüdstadt3:2 (25:19, 25:15, 17:25, 19:25, 15:8)
1924.02.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannNÖ Sokol3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:12)
1817.02.BöheimkirchenMelk3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 27:25, 25:20)
1817.02.LangenlebarnSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:19)
1702.02.NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 30:28, 25:21)
1702.02.SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 13:2 (25:22, 17:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:11)
1626.01.MelkLangenlebarn2:3 (25:21, 11:25, 10:25, 26:24, 10:15)
1626.01.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannBöheimkirchen0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 24:26)
1519.01.Wr. NeustadtSüdstadt0:3 (26:28, 18:25, 13:25)
1519.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1NÖ Sokol1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25)
1412.01.MelkWr. Neustadt3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 14:25, 25:12, 15:12)
1412.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
1315.12.SüdstadtBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:21)
1315.12.LangenlebarnNÖ Sokol3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 15:25, 25:16)
1208.12.SüdstadtLangenlebarn1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25)
1208.12.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:12)
1122.12.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Melk1:3 (20:25, 25:15, 16:25, 22:25)
1101.12.BöheimkirchenNÖ Sokol3:1 (25:21, 10:25, 25:18, 25:18)
1024.11.Wr. NeustadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 12:3 (13:25, 25:20, 25:19, 19:25, 7:15)
1024.11.NÖ SokolSüdstadt3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:18, 25:20)
925.11.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannMelk3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:10)
917.11.LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:20)
810.11.Wr. NeustadtLangenlebarn0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
810.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Böheimkirchen3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:18, 25:18)
716.12.MelkNÖ Sokol1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25)
711.11.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSüdstadt3:2 (14:25, 10:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:12)
628.10.BöheimkirchenWr. Neustadt2:3 (25:10, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
620.10.LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 11:3 (17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25)
506.01.NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
509.12.SüdstadtMelk3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
413.10.MelkBöheimkirchen1:3 (15:25, 25:18, 24:26, 23:25)
413.10.SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannLangenlebarn3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 22:20)
306.10.Wr. NeustadtNÖ Sokol3:2 (11:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:17, 15:10)
306.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Südstadt1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:21, 23:25)
229.09.SüdstadtWr. Neustadt3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
229.09.BöheimkirchenSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann2:3 (25:17, 24:26, 27:25, 21:25, 14:16)
122.09.NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 10:3 (14:25, 22:25, 15:25)
107.10.LangenlebarnMelk3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1So 07.10.16:00LangenlebarnMelk
1 SH {TULLN}
1Sa 22.09.12:00NÖ SokolSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
2 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
2Sa 29.09.15:00BöheimkirchenSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
3 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
2Sa 29.09.16:00SüdstadtWr. Neustadt
4 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
3Sa 06.10.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Südstadt
5 HS Stift {ZWETTL}
3Sa 06.10.18:00Wr. NeustadtNÖ Sokol
6 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
4Sa 13.10.19:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannLangenlebarn
7 HS {PÖCHLARN}
4Sa 13.10.11:00MelkBöheimkirchen
8 SH Stift {MELK}
5So 09.12.18:00SüdstadtMelk
9 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
5So 06.01.14:00NÖ SokolSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
10 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
6Sa 20.10.17:00LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
11 SH {TULLN}
6So 28.10.15:00BöheimkirchenWr. Neustadt
12 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
7So 11.11.15:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSüdstadt
13 HS {PÖCHLARN}
7So 16.12.15:00MelkNÖ Sokol
14 SH Stift {MELK}
8Sa 10.11.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Böheimkirchen
15 SH {ZWETTL}
8Sa 10.11.16:00Wr. NeustadtLangenlebarn
16 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
9Sa 17.11.17:00LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen
17 SH {TULLN}
9So 25.11.15:30SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannMelk
18 HS {PÖCHLARN}
10Sa 24.11.12:00NÖ SokolSüdstadt
19 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
10Sa 24.11.16:00Wr. NeustadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
20 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
11Sa 01.12.18:00BöheimkirchenNÖ Sokol
21 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
11Sa 22.12.13:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Melk
22 SH {ZWETTL}
12Sa 08.12.15:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannWr. Neustadt
23 HS {PÖCHLARN}
12Sa 08.12.16:00SüdstadtLangenlebarn
24 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
13Sa 15.12.17:00LangenlebarnNÖ Sokol
25 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
13Sa 15.12.14:30SüdstadtBöheimkirchen
26 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
14Sa 12.01.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
27 SH {ZWETTL}
14Sa 12.01.18:00MelkWr. Neustadt
28 SH Stift {MELK}
15Sa 19.01.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1NÖ Sokol
29 HS Stift {ZWETTL}
15Sa 19.01.16:00Wr. NeustadtSüdstadt
30 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
16Sa 26.01.15:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannBöheimkirchen
31 HS {PÖCHLARN}
16Sa 26.01.18:00MelkLangenlebarn
32 SH Stift {MELK}
17Sa 02.02.15:30SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
33 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
17Sa 02.02.12:00NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt
34 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
18So 17.02.16:00LangenlebarnSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
35 SH {TULLN}
18So 17.02.18:00BöheimkirchenMelk
36 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
19So 24.02.15:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannNÖ Sokol
37 HS {PÖCHLARN}
19Sa 23.02.19:00MelkSüdstadt
38 SH Stift {MELK}
20Sa 02.03.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Langenlebarn
39 HS Stift {ZWETTL}
20Sa 02.03.16:00Wr. NeustadtBöheimkirchen
40 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
21Sa 09.03.18:00BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
41 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
21Sa 09.03.16:00SüdstadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
42 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
22Sa 23.03.17:00LangenlebarnWr. Neustadt
43 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
22Sa 23.03.12:00NÖ SokolMelk
44 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
23Sa 30.03.15:00BöheimkirchenLangenlebarn
45 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
23Sa 30.03.16:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1Wr. Neustadt
46 SH {ZWETTL}
24Sa 06.04.16:00SüdstadtNÖ Sokol
47 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
24Sa 06.04.18:00MelkSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
48 SH Stift {MELK}
25So 14.04.16:00LangenlebarnSüdstadt
49 SH {TULLN}
25Sa 13.04.14:00MelkSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
50 SH Stift {MELK}
26Sa 27.04.12:00NÖ SokolBöheimkirchen
51 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
26Sa 27.04.16:00Wr. NeustadtSPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer Vogelmann
52 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
27Sa 04.05.17:00BöheimkirchenSüdstadt
53 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
27Sa 04.05.12:00NÖ SokolLangenlebarn
54 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
28Sa 16.03.18:00SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau powered by Rainer VogelmannSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam 1
55 HS {PÖCHLARN}
28Sa 16.03.16:00Wr. NeustadtMelk
56 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}