U18 Weiblich LK1 West 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SPORTUNION St. Pölten1212024262735034
2SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs129319860445826
3ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall1275191163744425
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1275151356552719
5Mank1257111448150516
6SG Ybbs Nibelungengau122104203555326
7Langenlebarn120120241476000

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
703.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 15:11)
703.11.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:2 (26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
703.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall2:1 (25:23, 14:25, 15:9)
701.03.LangenlebarnMank0:2 (9:25, 6:25)
701.03.SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank2:0 (25:2, 25:14)
701.03.LangenlebarnSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (5:25, 4:25)
616.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs2:0 (28:26, 25:22)
616.02.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:2 (21:25, 25:16, 14:16)
616.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall2:1 (24:26, 25:16, 15:9)
616.02.SG Ybbs NibelungengauSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (10:25, 14:25)
616.02.MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:0 (25:20, 25:21)
616.02.SG Ybbs NibelungengauMank0:2 (14:25, 16:25)
526.01.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:0 (25:18, 26:24)
526.01.MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1:2 (23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
526.01.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsMank2:0 (25:18, 25:12)
526.01.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallLangenlebarn2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
526.01.SG Ybbs NibelungengauLangenlebarn2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
526.01.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:15, 25:9)
412.01.LangenlebarnASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall0:2 (10:25, 2:25)
412.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall1:2 (17:25, 25:18, 8:15)
412.01.LangenlebarnSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (7:25, 9:25)
412.01.SG Ybbs NibelungengauSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (19:25, 5:25)
412.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs2:0 (25:15, 25:13)
412.01.SG Ybbs NibelungengauSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (12:25, 11:25)
315.12.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:0 (25:10, 25:15)
315.12.SG Ybbs NibelungengauSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (15:25, 20:25)
315.12.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:5, 25:11)
315.12.MankLangenlebarn2:0 (25:8, 25:4)
315.12.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsLangenlebarn2:0 (25:5, 25:6)
315.12.MankSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs0:2 (19:25, 17:25)
217.11.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsLangenlebarn2:0 (25:9, 25:0)
217.11.SG Ybbs NibelungengauLangenlebarn2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
217.11.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:18, 25:8)
217.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall2:1 (25:23, 20:25, 15:8)
217.11.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallMank2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
217.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
106.10.MankSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (27:25, 25:19)
106.10.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
106.10.MankASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall0:2 (10:25, 14:25)
120.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamLangenlebarn2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
120.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenLangenlebarn2:0 (25:5, 25:9)
120.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (15:25, 13:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 20.10. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Langenlebarn
1
So 06.10. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
2
So 17.11. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Mank
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2
So 17.11. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Langenlebarn
3
So 15.12. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Langenlebarn
3
So 15.12. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
4
So 12.01. 10:00 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
4
So 12.01. 10:00 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
5
So 26.01. 10:00 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Langenlebarn
5
So 26.01. 10:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Mank
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 16.02. 10:00 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Mank
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 16.02. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
7
So 01.03. 10:00 SH {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Mank
7
So 03.11. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs