U18 Weiblich LK1 West 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall6339631823712
2SPORTUNION St. Pölten4408121013411
3SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs431732201529
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam431641941827
5Mank413261381943
6SG Ybbs Nibelungengau413261291823
7Langenlebarn40408722000

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
703.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 15:11)
703.11.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:2 (26:24, 20:25, 9:15)
703.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall2:1 (25:23, 14:25, 15:9)
217.11.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsLangenlebarn2:0 (25:9, 25:0)
217.11.SG Ybbs NibelungengauLangenlebarn2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
217.11.SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:18, 25:8)
217.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall2:1 (25:23, 20:25, 15:8)
217.11.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallMank2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
217.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenMank2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
106.10.MankSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (27:25, 25:19)
106.10.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:4, 25:5)
106.10.MankASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall0:2 (10:25, 14:25)
120.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamLangenlebarn2:0 (25:9, 25:10)
120.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenLangenlebarn2:0 (25:5, 25:9)
120.10.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (15:25, 13:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 20.10. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Langenlebarn
1
So 06.10. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
2
So 17.11. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Mank
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2
So 17.11. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Langenlebarn
3
So 15.12. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Langenlebarn
3
So 15.12. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
4
So 12.01. 10:00 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
4
So 12.01. 10:00 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
5
So 26.01. 10:00 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Langenlebarn
5
So 26.01. 10:00 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
  • Mank
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 16.02. 10:00 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
  • SG Ybbs Nibelungengau
  • Mank
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 16.02. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
7
So 01.03. 10:00 SH {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Mank
7
So 03.11. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
  • SG UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs