U16 Weiblich LK1 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SG UNIONvolleys1210220657244928
2SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam87115341826021
3VB NÖ Sokol97215544828721
4VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen95411838937716
5SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach104681438046910
6SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden10377153854839
7Mank8173152994103
8Wr. Neustadt8083162854413

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
619.01.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden2:1 (16:25, 25:22, 15:5)
619.01.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden2:0 (25:19, 25:12)
619.01.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:2 (20:25, 14:25)
619.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamVB NÖ Sokol2:1 (25:19, 16:25, 15:4)
619.01.SG UNIONvolleysVB NÖ Sokol0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
619.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:10, 25:9)
522.12.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (7:25, 17:25)
522.12.SG UNIONvolleysSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:1 (21:25, 25:22, 17:15)
522.12.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
501.12.VB NÖ SokolSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:5, 25:15)
501.12.Wr. NeustadtSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach1:2 (19:25, 25:22, 7:15)
501.12.VB NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:8, 25:9)
408.12.Wr. NeustadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (6:25, 18:25)
408.12.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (13:25, 20:25)
408.12.Wr. NeustadtSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
408.12.MankVB NÖ Sokol0:2 (14:25, 17:25)
408.12.SG UNIONvolleysVB NÖ Sokol2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
408.12.MankSG UNIONvolleys1:2 (25:23, 16:25, 7:15)
324.11.SG UNIONvolleysSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:12, 25:15)
324.11.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach0:2 (13:25, 19:25)
324.11.SG UNIONvolleysSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden2:0 (25:10, 25:19)
324.11.Wr. NeustadtMank1:2 (15:25, 26:24, 6:15, 0:0, 0:0)
324.11.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenMank2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
324.11.Wr. NeustadtVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:2 (22:25, 13:25)
323.01.VB NÖ SokolVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen2:1 (20:25, 25:18, 15:3)
210.11.MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (15:25, 11:25)
210.11.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
210.11.MankSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach0:2 (15:25, 19:25)
210.11.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenWr. Neustadt2:1 (26:24, 24:26, 15:8)
210.11.SG UNIONvolleysWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:11, 25:6)
210.11.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (10:25, 20:25)
120.10.VB NÖ SokolMank2:0 (25:18, 25:9)
120.10.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenMank2:0 (25:16, 25:17)
120.10.VB NÖ SokolSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden2:0 (25:4, 25:9)
120.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
120.10.SG UNIONvolleysSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:17, 25:10)
120.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (19:25, 16:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 20.10. 10:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
1
So 20.10. 10:00 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • Mank
2
So 10.11. 10:00 Optimum {MATZEN}
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
2
So 10.11. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
3
Do 23.01. 18:30 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
3
So 24.11. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Mank
3
So 24.11. 10:00 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
4
So 08.12. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VB NÖ Sokol
4
So 08.12. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
5
So 01.12. 10:00 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
5
So 22.12. 10:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 19.01. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VB NÖ Sokol
6
So 19.01. 10:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
7
So 09.02. 10:00 Optimum {MATZEN}
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Mank
7
So 09.02. 10:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • Wr. Neustadt
8
So 23.02. 10:00 VS {BISAMBERG}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Mank
  • Wr. Neustadt
8
So 23.02. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • VB NÖ Sokol
9
So 08.03. 10:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
10
So 29.03. 10:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • VB NÖ Sokol
10
So 29.03. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam