U16 Weiblich LK1 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SG UNIONvolleys4408020010912
2VB NÖ Sokol22040100406
3SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam22040100496
4SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden422451581915
5VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen2112285813
6SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach413261311843
7Wr. Neustadt20214751151
8Mank404081202000

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
210.11.MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (15:25, 11:25)
210.11.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:2 (11:25, 12:25)
210.11.MankSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach0:2 (15:25, 19:25)
210.11.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenWr. Neustadt2:1 (26:24, 24:26, 15:8)
210.11.SG UNIONvolleysWr. Neustadt2:0 (25:11, 25:6)
210.11.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (10:25, 20:25)
120.10.VB NÖ SokolMank2:0 (25:18, 25:9)
120.10.SMS Matzen / VB OberweidenMank2:0 (25:16, 25:17)
120.10.VB NÖ SokolSMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden2:0 (25:4, 25:9)
120.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
120.10.SG UNIONvolleysSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach2:0 (25:17, 25:10)
120.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSG UNIONvolleys0:2 (19:25, 16:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
So 20.10. 10:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
1
So 20.10. 10:00 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • Mank
2
So 10.11. 10:00 Optimum {MATZEN}
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Wr. Neustadt
2
So 10.11. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
3
So 24.11. 10:00 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
3
So 24.11. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Mank
3
So 24.11. 10:00 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
4
So 08.12. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VB NÖ Sokol
4
So 08.12. 10:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
5
So 01.12. 10:00 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
5
So 22.12. 10:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
6
So 19.01. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • VB NÖ Sokol
6
So 19.01. 10:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
7
So 09.02. 10:00 Optimum {MATZEN}
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Mank
7
So 09.02. 10:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • VB NÖ Sokol
  • Wr. Neustadt
8
So 23.02. 10:00 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
  • SG UNIONvolleys
  • Mank
  • Wr. Neustadt
8
So 23.02. 10:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SMS Matzen / VB Oberweiden
  • VB NÖ Sokol
9
So 08.03. 10:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
10
So 29.03. 10:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • VB NÖ Sokol
10
So 29.03. 10:00 HS {MANK}
  • Mank
  • SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam