NÖ Cup Herren_1

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Perchtoldsdorf330922532106
2UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs220611821634
3Aschbach1103075332
4URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel211531751422
5Wr. Neustadt21133116752
6UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn21133108752
7Langenlebarn10113991040
8VCA Amstetten NÖ1010364780
9VCU Raika Kilb1010359770
10SPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies1010351750
11UNIONvolleys Bisamberg*101030750
12SPORTUNION St. Pölten*101030750

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
301.03.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelPerchtoldsdorf2:3 (25:16, 25:20, 16:25, 23:25, 11:15)
206.01.UNIONvolleys HollabrunnAschbach0:3 (9:25, 14:25, 10:25)
206.01.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:16)
206.01.UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCA Amstetten NÖ3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 28:26)
206.01.PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)
108.12.Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten*3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
108.12.UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsLangenlebarn3:1 (25:27, 27:25, 25:22, 27:25)
108.12.VCU Raika KilbPerchtoldsdorf0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 25:27)
108.12.UNIONvolleys HollabrunnUNIONvolleys Bisamberg*3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1So 08.12.11:00UNIONvolleys HollabrunnUNIONvolleys Bisamberg*
1 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
1So 08.12.15:00VCU Raika KilbPerchtoldsdorf
2 VS {KILB}
1So 08.12.11:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsLangenlebarn
3 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
1So 08.12.11:00Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten*
4 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
2Mo 06.01.11:00PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten Oldies
5 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
2Mo 06.01.11:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCA Amstetten NÖ
6 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
2Mo 06.01.15:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelWr. Neustadt
7 SH {ZWETTL}
2Mo 06.01.11:00UNIONvolleys HollabrunnAschbach
8 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
3So 01.03.15:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelPerchtoldsdorf
9 SH {ZWETTL}
3Fr 03.04.19:30UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsAschbach
10 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}