2. Klasse Damen Play-Off 2019/20

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 244012231819311
2VCU Raika Kilb431963373098
3Bad Vöslau422862972097
4UVC Microtronics Mank422773032986
5Südstadt211441761763
6SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam202361692021
7Wr. Neustadt20206871500
8Mattersburg (NÖVV)2020601500

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
329.02.Bad VöslauMattersburg (NÖVV)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
329.02.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Mattersburg (NÖVV)3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
329.02.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Bad Vöslau3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:13)
329.02.VCU Raika KilbUVC Microtronics Mank3:0 (29:27, 25:15, 25:14)
329.02.SüdstadtUVC Microtronics Mank3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:23)
329.02.SüdstadtVCU Raika Kilb1:3 (25:21, 11:25, 23:25, 20:25)
215.02.Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 20:3 (19:25, 10:25, 17:25)
215.02.Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 22:3 (25:12, 17:25, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15)
215.02.Bad VöslauWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:16)
107.03.VCU Raika KilbSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:2 (25:21, 25:14, 21:25, 23:25, 16:14)
107.03.UVC Microtronics MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:1 (25:15, 25:12, 17:25, 25:18)
107.03.UVC Microtronics MankVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:15)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Sa 07.03.10:00UVC Microtronics MankVCU Raika Kilb
1 HS {MANK}
1Sa 07.03.10:00UVC Microtronics MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
2 HS {MANK}
1Sa 07.03.10:00VCU Raika KilbSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
3 HS {MANK}
2Sa 15.02.11:00Bad VöslauWr. Neustadt
4 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
2Sa 15.02.11:00Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
5 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
2Sa 15.02.11:00Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
6 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
3Sa 29.02.10:30SüdstadtVCU Raika Kilb
7 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
3Sa 29.02.10:30SüdstadtUVC Microtronics Mank
8 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
3Sa 29.02.10:30VCU Raika KilbUVC Microtronics Mank
9 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
3Sa 29.02.11:00Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Bad Vöslau
10 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
3Sa 29.02.11:00Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Mattersburg (NÖVV)
11 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
3Sa 29.02.11:00Bad VöslauMattersburg (NÖVV)
12 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
4Sa 14.03.11:00Wr. NeustadtBad Vöslau
13 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
4Sa 14.03.11:00Wr. NeustadtMattersburg (NÖVV)
14 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
4Sa 14.03.11:00Bad VöslauMattersburg (NÖVV)
15 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
5Sa 28.03.11:00VCU Raika KilbSüdstadt
16 VS {KILB}
5Sa 28.03.11:00VCU Raika KilbSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
17 VS {KILB}
5Sa 28.03.11:00SüdstadtSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
18 VS {KILB}
5So 22.03.11:00Mattersburg (NÖVV)Wr. Neustadt
19 NMS {MATTERSBURG}
5So 22.03.11:00Mattersburg (NÖVV)Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
20 NMS {MATTERSBURG}
5So 22.03.11:00Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
21 NMS {MATTERSBURG}
6Sa 18.04.10:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamUVC Microtronics Mank
22 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
6Sa 18.04.10:00UVC Microtronics MankSüdstadt
23 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
6Sa 18.04.10:00SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSüdstadt
24 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}