1. Klasse Herren 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Langenlebarn66018045128118
2Aschbach65115546840615
3Perchtoldsdorf6248144365017
4Wr. Neustadt8268185585856
5SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn7258174925845
6NÖ Kader1010327750

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
925.10.LangenlebarnNÖ Kader3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:7)
615.02.PerchtoldsdorfSG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15)
615.02.Wr. NeustadtSG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:17)
615.02.Wr. NeustadtPerchtoldsdorf3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:17)
516.02.LangenlebarnSG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15)
411.01.SG UNIONvolleys HollabrunnWr. Neustadt3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
411.01.AschbachWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 27:25)
411.01.AschbachSG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:17, 25:21)
307.12.Wr. NeustadtLangenlebarn0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 19:25)
307.12.PerchtoldsdorfLangenlebarn0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 14:25)
307.12.PerchtoldsdorfWr. Neustadt3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20)
216.11.LangenlebarnAschbach3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
216.11.Wr. NeustadtAschbach1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
216.11.Wr. NeustadtLangenlebarn0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 16:25)
112.10.PerchtoldsdorfAschbach0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 19:25)
112.10.SG UNIONvolleys HollabrunnAschbach0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 19:25)
112.10.SG UNIONvolleys HollabrunnPerchtoldsdorf1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 17:25, 21:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
Sa 12.10. 11:00 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
  • SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • Aschbach
2
Sa 16.11. 13:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Langenlebarn
  • Aschbach
3
Sa 07.12. 11:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Langenlebarn
4
Sa 11.01. 11:00 HS {ASCHBACH}
  • Aschbach
  • SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn
  • Wr. Neustadt
5
So 16.02. 17:30 SH {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn
6
Sa 15.02. 11:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn
7
Sa 21.03. 10:00 BG/BRG {HOLLABRUNN}
  • SG UNIONvolleys Hollabrunn
  • Langenlebarn
8
Sa 28.03. 11:00 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • Perchtoldsdorf
  • Aschbach
9
Fr 25.10. 19:40 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
  • Langenlebarn
  • NÖ Kader