1. Klasse Damen West 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Purkersdorf119228985371726
2Böheimkirchen1192281089871726
3SPORTUNION St. Pölten1183281289873426
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1156182078480515
5VCU Raika Kilb1147152274282712
6UVC Microtronics Mank111103305797963
7NÖ Kader6061183154730

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
1411.01.PurkersdorfBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
1411.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:15, 25:9)
1411.01.BöheimkirchenUVC Microtronics Mank3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
1411.01.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (9:25, 23:25, 25:18, 9:25)
1411.01.UVC Microtronics MankVCU Raika Kilb0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 11:25)
1411.01.PurkersdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13)
1313.12.VCU Raika KilbNÖ Kader3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:15)
1230.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenNÖ Kader3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20)
1129.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamNÖ Kader3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:8)
1015.11.PurkersdorfNÖ Kader3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:23)
909.11.UVC Microtronics MankNÖ Kader3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:20)
825.10.BöheimkirchenNÖ Kader3:1 (23:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:21)
721.12.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (15:25, 25:19, 25:10, 27:25)
721.12.BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:17)
721.12.BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:2 (25:13, 19:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:10)
714.12.UVC Microtronics MankSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 19:25)
714.12.PurkersdorfSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23)
714.12.PurkersdorfUVC Microtronics Mank3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:22)
607.12.PurkersdorfSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:11)
607.12.BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:1 (25:6, 25:19, 23:25, 25:11)
607.12.BöheimkirchenPurkersdorf3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 25:19)
523.11.VCU Raika KilbPurkersdorf3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:18)
523.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenPurkersdorf2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:12, 13:15)
523.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:18)
409.11.BöheimkirchenSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
409.11.VCU Raika KilbSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1:3 (18:25, 29:27, 14:25, 16:25)
409.11.VCU Raika KilbBöheimkirchen0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
322.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19)
326.10.UVC Microtronics MankBöheimkirchen0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 9:25)
326.10.UVC Microtronics MankSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
212.10.VCU Raika KilbPurkersdorf0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 15:25)
212.10.UVC Microtronics MankPurkersdorf0:3 (9:25, 11:25, 20:25)
212.10.UVC Microtronics MankVCU Raika Kilb0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 15:25)
128.09.SPORTUNION St. PöltenUVC Microtronics Mank3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:20)
128.09.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamUVC Microtronics Mank3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:22)
128.09.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 12:25)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
Sa 28.09. 11:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
2
Sa 12.10. 11:00 HS {MANK}
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
  • VCU Raika Kilb
  • Purkersdorf
3
Sa 26.10. 09:30 HS {MANK}
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Böheimkirchen
3
Fr 22.11. 19:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • Böheimkirchen
4
Sa 09.11. 11:00 VS {KILB}
  • VCU Raika Kilb
  • Böheimkirchen
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
5
Sa 23.11. 10:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • VCU Raika Kilb
  • Purkersdorf
6
Sa 07.12. 10:00 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
  • Böheimkirchen
  • Purkersdorf
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
7
Sa 14.12. 11:00 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
  • Purkersdorf
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
7
Sa 21.12. 10:00 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
  • Böheimkirchen
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • VCU Raika Kilb
8
Fr 25.10. 18:00 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
  • Böheimkirchen
  • NÖ Kader
9
Sa 09.11. 16:30 HS {MANK}
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
  • NÖ Kader
10
Fr 15.11. 18:00 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
  • Purkersdorf
  • NÖ Kader
11
Fr 29.11. 18:00 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • NÖ Kader
12
Sa 30.11. 15:00 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • NÖ Kader
13
Fr 13.12. 18:00 VS {KILB}
  • VCU Raika Kilb
  • NÖ Kader
14
Sa 11.01. 10:00 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
  • Purkersdorf
  • SPORTUNION St. Pölten
  • UVC Microtronics Mank
  • VCU Raika Kilb
  • SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
  • Böheimkirchen