1. Klasse Damen Ost 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Bad Vöslau422863262827
2VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen22060150786
3Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1220601501216
4Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2220621851665
5Ternitz211331271143
6Südstadt202061091500
7Wr. Neustadt4040121663020

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
212.10.SüdstadtBad Vöslau0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
212.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Bad Vöslau3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
212.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Südstadt3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:11)
212.10.Wr. NeustadtTernitz0:3 (21:25, 9:25, 9:25)
212.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenTernitz3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:17)
212.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:7, 25:7, 25:12)
128.09.Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 20:3 (14:25, 18:25, 25:27)
128.09.Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 22:3 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 14:16)
128.09.Bad VöslauWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
Sa 16.11. 11:00 BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
  • Ternitz
  • Südstadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
1
Sa 28.09. 11:00 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
  • Bad Vöslau
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
2
Sa 12.10. 11:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Ternitz
2
Sa 12.10. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • Südstadt
  • Bad Vöslau
3
Sa 26.10. 11:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Südstadt
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Ternitz
3
Sa 26.10. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
4
Sa 09.11. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Südstadt
  • Wr. Neustadt
4
Sa 09.11. 11:00 BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
  • Ternitz
  • Bad Vöslau
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
5
Sa 23.11. 11:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Bad Vöslau
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
5
Sa 23.11. 11:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Südstadt
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
6
Sa 07.12. 11:00 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
  • Bad Vöslau
  • Ternitz
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
6
Sa 07.12. 11:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
7
Sa 21.12. 11:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Südstadt
  • Bad Vöslau
7
Sa 21.12. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Ternitz