1. Klasse Damen Ost 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen1010030280254130
2Ternitz108225977562523
3Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 11073221072461521
4Bad Vöslau1046161872671314
5Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 21055161971272913
6Südstadt10198286448435
7Wr. Neustadt121114356309472

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
607.12.Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 10:3 (16:25, 14:25, 20:25)
607.12.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 13:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:15, 25:23)
607.12.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:22)
607.12.TernitzSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 23:1 (25:17, 25:21, 14:25, 25:20)
607.12.Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 23:0 (25:16, 25:19, 27:25)
607.12.Bad VöslauTernitz2:3 (25:12, 16:25, 25:16, 16:25, 12:15)
523.11.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 23:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
523.11.SüdstadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 22:3 (25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 17:25, 4:15)
523.11.SüdstadtVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 21:25)
523.11.Wr. NeustadtBad Vöslau0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 25:27)
523.11.Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 10:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25)
523.11.Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 10:3 (8:25, 9:25, 22:25)
409.11.Bad VöslauVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 14:25)
409.11.TernitzVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
409.11.TernitzBad Vöslau3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:15)
409.11.SüdstadtWr. Neustadt2:3 (25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 28:26, 8:15)
409.11.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Wr. Neustadt3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:13)
409.11.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Südstadt3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:11)
326.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 5:25)
326.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 5:25)
326.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 10:3 (7:25, 17:25, 13:25)
326.10.Wr. NeustadtTernitz0:3 (11:25, 7:25, 15:25)
326.10.SüdstadtTernitz0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 23:25)
326.10.SüdstadtWr. Neustadt3:1 (14:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
212.10.SüdstadtBad Vöslau0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
212.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Bad Vöslau3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
212.10.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Südstadt3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:11)
212.10.Wr. NeustadtTernitz0:3 (21:25, 9:25, 9:25)
212.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenTernitz3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:17)
212.10.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:7, 25:7, 25:12)
128.09.Wr. NeustadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 20:3 (14:25, 18:25, 25:27)
128.09.Bad VöslauSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 22:3 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 14:16)
128.09.Bad VöslauWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:17)
116.11.SüdstadtSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 11:3 (16:25, 15:25, 26:24, 9:25)
116.11.TernitzSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 13:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:20)
116.11.TernitzSüdstadt3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:10)

Termine

Rd. Datum Spielort Mannschaften
1
Sa 16.11. 11:00 VS {WIMPASSING}
  • Ternitz
  • Südstadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
1
Sa 28.09. 11:00 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
  • Bad Vöslau
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
2
Sa 12.10. 11:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Ternitz
2
Sa 12.10. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • Südstadt
  • Bad Vöslau
3
Sa 26.10. 11:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Südstadt
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Ternitz
3
Sa 26.10. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
4
Sa 09.11. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Südstadt
  • Wr. Neustadt
4
Sa 09.11. 11:00 BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
  • Ternitz
  • Bad Vöslau
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
5
Sa 23.11. 13:00 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • Bad Vöslau
5
Sa 23.11. 11:00 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
  • Südstadt
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
6
Sa 07.12. 11:00 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
  • Bad Vöslau
  • Ternitz
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
6
Sa 07.12. 11:00 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Wr. Neustadt
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
7
Sa 21.12. 11:00 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
  • VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
  • Südstadt
  • Bad Vöslau
7
Sa 21.12. 11:00 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
  • Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 2
  • Ternitz