NÖ Cup Damen_1

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1NÖ Sokol22060152994
2Purgstall220621761524
3SPORTUNION St. Pölten220621651614
4VCU Raika Kilb321642261814
5Südstadt220641991914
6SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts Zwettl321862932884
7Mank211531711002
8VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen211531771442
9Langenlebarn211541971702
10Wr. Neustadt211341351652
11UNIONvolleys Bisamberg101231041070
12SG Nibelungengau/Ybbs1011390890
13Ternitz1011385970
14Böheimkirchen1011380920
15Purkersdorf1011372950
16SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam1010356760
17SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach1010353770
18Bad Vöslau1010344750
19SG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau1010334750
20Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball101030750

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
306.01.NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
329.02.SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts ZwettlSüdstadt2:3 (12:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:18, 8:15)
306.01.PurgstallMank3:2 (15:25, 20:25, 25:14, 25:19, 15:13)
306.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:21)
208.12.VCU Raika KilbSG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:12)
208.12.UNIONvolleys BisambergSG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts Zwettl2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 14:16)
208.12.PurgstallSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 26:24)
208.12.LangenlebarnSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (20:25, 25:9, 22:25, 25:16, 13:15)
208.12.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSüdstadt2:3 (16:25, 25:12, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
208.12.MankSportzeit Stindl Volleyball3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
208.12.SG Nibelungengau/YbbsWr. Neustadt1:3 (22:25, 25:14, 22:25, 21:25)
208.12.NÖ SokolSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach3:0 (25:11, 27:25, 25:17)
101.11.SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts ZwettlTernitz3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
101.12.LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:17, 25:20)
120.10.PurkersdorfVCU Raika Kilb1:3 (25:20, 14:25, 14:25, 19:25)
101.11.Bad VöslauVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 13:25)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Fr 01.11.11:00Bad VöslauVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
1 HS {BAD VÖSLAU}
1So 20.10.11:00PurkersdorfVCU Raika Kilb
2 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
1So 01.12.17:00LangenlebarnBöheimkirchen
3 SH {TULLN}
1Fr 01.11.11:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts ZwettlTernitz
4 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
2So 08.12.11:00NÖ SokolSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
5 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
2So 08.12.11:00SG Nibelungengau/YbbsWr. Neustadt
6 HS {PÖCHLARN}
2So 08.12.16:00MankSportzeit Stindl Volleyball
7 HS {MANK}
2So 08.12.14:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSüdstadt
8 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
2So 08.12.17:00LangenlebarnSPORTUNION St. Pölten
9 Bundesschulzentrum {TULLN}
2So 08.12.19:30PurgstallSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
10 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
2So 08.12.18:00UNIONvolleys BisambergSG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts Zwettl
11 VS {BISAMBERG}
2So 08.12.12:30VCU Raika KilbSG Hotvolleys Ybbs/Nibelungengau
12 VS {KILB}
3Mo 06.01.13:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb
13 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
3Mo 06.01.11:00PurgstallMank
14 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
3Sa 29.02.13:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß-Siegharts ZwettlSüdstadt
15 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
3Mo 06.01.11:00NÖ SokolWr. Neustadt
16 BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
4Sa 04.04.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenPurgstall
17 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
4Sa 04.04.11:00SüdstadtNÖ Sokol
18 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}