Mixed-Liga Süd

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1Hochneukirchen76120762753118
2Blue Potatoes862211069762118
3VT Wimpassing835151769264110
4Pfaffstätten835151968676110
5VCBE 383513217237627
6Na Servas Hearst7257174645736

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
821.02.VCBE 3Hochneukirchen3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 26:28, 25:19, 15:13)
815.02.VT WimpassingBlue Potatoes1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
813.02.Na Servas HearstPfaffstätten1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:25)
729.02.HochneukirchenBlue Potatoes3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 23:25, 25:17)
701.02.VT WimpassingNa Servas Hearst3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:10)
731.01.VCBE 3Pfaffstätten1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25)
624.01.Blue PotatoesVCBE 33:2 (25:16, 27:29, 8:25, 25:20, 15:13)
618.01.VT WimpassingPfaffstätten2:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 14:16)
530.11.HochneukirchenNa Servas Hearst3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:14)
529.11.VCBE 3Blue Potatoes0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:27)
523.11.PfaffstättenVT Wimpassing2:3 (10:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 13:15)
423.11.PfaffstättenHochneukirchen1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 20:25)
416.11.VT WimpassingVCBE 32:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:11, 24:26, 12:15)
414.11.Na Servas HearstBlue Potatoes0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 17:25)
308.11.Blue PotatoesPfaffstätten3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:10)
308.11.VCBE 3Na Servas Hearst1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 27:29, 15:25)
302.11.HochneukirchenVT Wimpassing3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:21)
218.10.Blue PotatoesHochneukirchen2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 25:18, 12:25, 16:18)
217.10.Na Servas HearstVT Wimpassing0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 17:25)
212.10.PfaffstättenVCBE 32:3 (25:17, 20:25, 28:26, 16:25, 10:15)
112.10.PfaffstättenNa Servas Hearst1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 16:25, 25:27)
105.10.HochneukirchenVCBE 33:0 (25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
104.10.Blue PotatoesVT Wimpassing3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:14, 25:22)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Fr 04.10.20:00Blue PotatoesVT Wimpassing
1 G/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
1Sa 05.10.14:30HochneukirchenVCBE 3
2 HS {HOCHNEUKIRCHEN}
1Sa 12.10.15:00PfaffstättenNa Servas Hearst
3 BG/BRG {BADEN}
2Sa 12.10.17:00PfaffstättenVCBE 3
4 BG/BRG {BADEN}
2Do 17.10.20:00Na Servas HearstVT Wimpassing
5 HS {FELIXDORF}
2Fr 18.10.20:00Blue PotatoesHochneukirchen
6 G/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
3Sa 02.11.14:30HochneukirchenVT Wimpassing
7 HS {HOCHNEUKIRCHEN}
3Fr 08.11.18:45VCBE 3Na Servas Hearst
8 HS {BAD ERLACH}
3Fr 08.11.20:00Blue PotatoesPfaffstätten
9 G/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
4Do 14.11.20:00Na Servas HearstBlue Potatoes
10 HS {FELIXDORF}
4Sa 16.11.16:00VT WimpassingVCBE 3
11 VS {WIMPASSING}
4Sa 23.11.15:00PfaffstättenHochneukirchen
12 BG/BRG {BADEN}
5Sa 23.11.17:00PfaffstättenVT Wimpassing
13 BG/BRG {BADEN}
5Fr 29.11.18:45VCBE 3Blue Potatoes
14 HS {BAD ERLACH}
5Sa 30.11.14:30HochneukirchenNa Servas Hearst
15 HS {HOCHNEUKIRCHEN}
6Do 16.01.20:00Na Servas HearstHochneukirchen
16 HS {FELIXDORF}
6Sa 18.01.16:00VT WimpassingPfaffstätten
17 VS {WIMPASSING}
6Fr 24.01.20:00Blue PotatoesVCBE 3
18 G/RG {KIRCHBERG/WECHSEL}
7Fr 31.01.18:45VCBE 3Pfaffstätten
19 HS {BAD ERLACH}
7Sa 01.02.16:00VT WimpassingNa Servas Hearst
20 VS {WIMPASSING}
7Sa 29.02.14:30HochneukirchenBlue Potatoes
21 HS {HOCHNEUKIRCHEN}
8Do 13.02.20:00Na Servas HearstPfaffstätten
22 HS {FELIXDORF}
8Sa 15.02.16:00VT WimpassingBlue Potatoes
23 VS {WIMPASSING}
8Fr 21.02.18:45VCBE 3Hochneukirchen
24 HS {BAD ERLACH}