U16 Weiblich LK2 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SPORTUNION St. Pölten97215546530819
2SG Ybbs Nibelungengau87114338626817
3Böheimkirchen6429528525412
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam21132108864
5Groß-Enzersdorf6152101772883
6SG UNIONvolleys514281602322
7VCU Raika Kilb6060121553000

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
419.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenBöheimkirchen2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:7)
419.01.SG Ybbs NibelungengauBöheimkirchen2:0 (25:14, 25:15)
419.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb2:0 (25:6, 25:9)
419.01.VCU Raika KilbBöheimkirchen0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
419.01.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG Ybbs Nibelungengau2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
419.01.VCU Raika KilbSG Ybbs Nibelungengau0:2 (6:25, 15:25)
324.11.VCU Raika KilbSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:2 (15:25, 16:25)
324.11.BöheimkirchenGroß-Enzersdorf2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
324.11.VCU Raika KilbGroß-Enzersdorf0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
324.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenBöheimkirchen1:2 (19:25, 25:11, 16:18)
324.11.SPORTUNION St. PöltenGroß-Enzersdorf2:0 (25:4, 25:16)
324.11.BöheimkirchenVCU Raika Kilb2:0 (25:7, 25:11)
224.11.SG Ybbs NibelungengauSPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam2:1 (11:25, 25:17, 18:16)
224.11.SG UNIONvolleysSG Ybbs Nibelungengau0:2 (7:25, 10:25)
224.11.SPU Sparkasse Zwettl VolleyballteamSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:19, 25:13)
120.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenGroß-Enzersdorf2:0 (25:19, 25:1)
120.10.SG UNIONvolleysGroß-Enzersdorf2:0 (25:19, 25:13)
120.10.SG Ybbs NibelungengauGroß-Enzersdorf2:0 (25:15, 25:9)
120.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG Ybbs Nibelungengau0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
120.10.SG UNIONvolleysSG Ybbs Nibelungengau0:2 (22:25, 5:25)
120.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UNIONvolleys2:0 (25:11, 25:23)