NÖVV Qualifikationsturnier für ÖMS U20 w

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1VB NÖ Sokol55010025013215
2ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall431621811329
3SG UNIONvolleys532652211988
4SPORTUNION St. Pölten312241171393
5SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach413261111623
6Südstadt303161151561
7Ybbs20204241000