2. Landesliga Damen 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1SPORTUNION St. Pölten66018452340617
2Ybbs743131051151812
3Wr. Neustadt743131151652512
4SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl53211842036410
5SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach52310114594546
6ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall5238124284226
7VCU Raika Kilb6156154435173
8SG UNIONvolleys5145133414353

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
1701.12.Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 23:25, 9:25)
1107.12.YbbsVCU Raika Kilb0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 26:28)
1107.12.SPORTUNION St. PöltenASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12)
1030.11.SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlYbbs3:1 (25:13, 18:25, 25:9, 25:21)
1030.11.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:18)
923.11.VCU Raika KilbWr. Neustadt0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
923.11.SG UNIONvolleysSPORTUNION St. Pölten1:3 (11:25, 16:25, 26:24, 20:25)
816.11.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:13)
816.11.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachWr. Neustadt1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
709.11.YbbsSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach3:1 (14:25, 26:24, 25:21, 30:28)
709.11.Wr. NeustadtSG UNIONvolleys3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:16, 25:9)
602.11.SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlSPORTUNION St. Pölten0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 22:25)
602.11.YbbsSG UNIONvolleys3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:21)
526.10.YbbsWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22)
526.10.VCU Raika KilbSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:22, 13:25)
419.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenWr. Neustadt3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:14)
419.10.SG UNIONvolleysVCU Raika Kilb3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 26:24)
312.10.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallYbbs0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 23:25)
312.10.SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl3:2 (26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 15:6)
205.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenYbbs3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:22)
205.10.SG UNIONvolleysSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 18:25)
128.09.ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:7)
130.11.Wr. NeustadtVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:22)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Sa 30.11.15:00Wr. NeustadtVCU Raika Kilb
1 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1Sa 28.09.18:30ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
2 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
2Sa 05.10.11:00SG UNIONvolleysSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
3 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
2Sa 05.10.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenYbbs
4 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
3Sa 12.10.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
5 HS {ASCHBACH}
3Sa 12.10.18:30ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallYbbs
6 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
4Sa 19.10.13:00SG UNIONvolleysVCU Raika Kilb
7 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
4Sa 19.10.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenWr. Neustadt
8 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
5Sa 26.10.16:00VCU Raika KilbSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
9 VS {KILB}
5Sa 26.10.15:00YbbsWr. Neustadt
10 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
6Sa 02.11.18:30YbbsSG UNIONvolleys
11 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
6Sa 02.11.11:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlSPORTUNION St. Pölten
12 SH {ZWETTL}
7Sa 09.11.15:00Wr. NeustadtSG UNIONvolleys
13 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
7Sa 09.11.18:30YbbsSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
14 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
8Sa 16.11.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachWr. Neustadt
15 HS {ASCHBACH}
8Sa 16.11.18:30ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallVCU Raika Kilb
16 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
9Sa 23.11.16:30SG UNIONvolleysSPORTUNION St. Pölten
17 VS {BISAMBERG}
9Sa 23.11.17:00VCU Raika KilbWr. Neustadt
18 VS {KILB}
10Sa 30.11.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
19 HS {ASCHBACH}
10Sa 30.11.16:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlYbbs
20 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
11Sa 07.12.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
21 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
11Sa 07.12.18:30YbbsVCU Raika Kilb
22 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
12Sa 14.12.14:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UNIONvolleys
23 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
13Sa 21.12.15:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlVCU Raika Kilb
24 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
14Sa 11.01.16:00Wr. NeustadtSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
25 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
14Sa 11.01.16:00YbbsSPORTUNION St. Pölten
26 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
15Sa 18.01.13:00SG UNIONvolleysWr. Neustadt
27 VS {BISAMBERG}
15Sa 18.01.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb
28 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
16Sa 25.01.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachYbbs
29 HS {ASCHBACH}
16Sa 25.01.17:30ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
30 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
17Sa 01.02.16:00VCU Raika KilbSG UNIONvolleys
31 VS {KILB}
18Sa 08.02.18:30ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSPORTUNION St. Pölten
32 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
18Sa 08.02.11:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlWr. Neustadt
33 SH {ZWETTL}
19Sa 15.02.16:30SG UNIONvolleysYbbs
34 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
19Sa 15.02.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
35 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
20So 16.02.14:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachVCU Raika Kilb
36 HS {ASCHBACH}
12Sa 22.02.15:00YbbsSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
37 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
20Sa 22.02.18:00ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallWr. Neustadt
38 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
21Sa 29.02.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
39 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
21Sa 29.02.18:00ASKÖ Volksbank PurgstallSG UNIONvolleys
40 SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
22Sa 07.03.17:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlSG UNIONvolleys
41 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
22Sa 07.03.16:00VCU Raika KilbASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
42 VS {KILB}
17So 01.12.16:00Wr. NeustadtSPORTUNION St. Pölten
43 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
23Sa 14.03.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSG UNIONvolleys
44 HS {ASCHBACH}
23Sa 14.03.16:00Wr. NeustadtSG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - Zwettl
45 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
13Sa 21.03.16:00Wr. NeustadtYbbs
46 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
24Sa 21.03.17:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
47 BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
24Sa 21.03.16:00VCU Raika KilbSPORTUNION St. Pölten
48 VS {KILB}
25Sa 28.03.17:00SG SPU Sparkasse Groß Siegharts - ZwettlSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
49 HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
25Sa 28.03.15:00YbbsASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
50 Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
26Sa 04.04.16:30SG UNIONvolleysSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
51 VS {BISAMBERG}
26Sa 04.04.16:00VCU Raika KilbYbbs
52 VS {KILB}
27Sa 18.04.16:00Wr. NeustadtASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
53 Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
27Sa 18.04.16:00VCU Raika KilbSG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
54 VS {KILB}
28So 08.03.16:30SG Union Raiffeisen AschbachSPORTUNION St. Pölten
55 HS {ASCHBACH}
28Sa 25.04.16:30SG UNIONvolleysASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
56 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}