11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Herren 2019/2020

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1VCU Raika Kilb65115750247014
2URW Raiffeisen Waldviertel743131153547011
3Aschbach53211741235410
4Perchtoldsdorf532973603239
5UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs5321094274298
6VCA Amstetten NÖ62411124584728
7SPORTUNION St. Pölten5238123974425
8SG UNIONvolleys5053152964271

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
1107.12.SPORTUNION St. PöltenUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs1:3 (25:20, 14:25, 23:25, 23:25)
1107.12.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCU Raika Kilb3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:14)
1030.11.AschbachUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
1030.11.PerchtoldsdorfURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:12)
923.11.VCU Raika KilbVCA Amstetten NÖ3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 24:26, 15:9)
923.11.SG UNIONvolleysSPORTUNION St. Pölten2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 12:25, 11:25, 10:15)
816.11.UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCU Raika Kilb1:3 (23:25, 13:25, 25:22, 28:30)
816.11.AschbachVCA Amstetten NÖ3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:8)
709.11.VCA Amstetten NÖSG UNIONvolleys3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:10)
709.11.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelAschbach3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:20)
602.11.PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 25:17)
602.11.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelSG UNIONvolleys3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:12)
526.10.URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCA Amstetten NÖ3:2 (23:25, 26:28, 25:16, 25:14, 15:8)
526.10.VCU Raika KilbPerchtoldsdorf3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
419.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCA Amstetten NÖ0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 17:25)
419.10.SG UNIONvolleysVCU Raika Kilb1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 21:25, 23:25)
312.10.UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
312.10.AschbachPerchtoldsdorf3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:16)
111.10.VCA Amstetten NÖVCU Raika Kilb0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 11:25)
205.10.SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel3:1 (25:19, 14:25, 26:24, 25:23)
205.10.SG UNIONvolleysPerchtoldsdorf0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 10:25)
128.09.UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsAschbach3:2 (15:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 19:17)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Sa 28.09.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsAschbach
1 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
2Sa 05.10.11:00SG UNIONvolleysPerchtoldsdorf
2 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
2Sa 05.10.14:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
3 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1Fr 11.10.20:30VCA Amstetten NÖVCU Raika Kilb
4 NMS Pestalozzistraße {AMSTETTEN}
3Sa 12.10.19:00AschbachPerchtoldsdorf
5 HS {ASCHBACH}
3Sa 12.10.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
6 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
4Sa 19.10.13:00SG UNIONvolleysVCU Raika Kilb
7 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
4Sa 19.10.14:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCA Amstetten NÖ
8 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
5Sa 26.10.19:00VCU Raika KilbPerchtoldsdorf
9 VS {KILB}
5Sa 26.10.19:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCA Amstetten NÖ
10 SH {ZWETTL}
6Sa 02.11.16:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelSG UNIONvolleys
11 SH {ZWETTL}
6Sa 02.11.18:30PerchtoldsdorfSPORTUNION St. Pölten
12 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
7Sa 09.11.16:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelAschbach
13 SH {ZWETTL}
7Sa 09.11.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖSG UNIONvolleys
14 HS {HAUSMENING}
8Sa 16.11.19:00AschbachVCA Amstetten NÖ
15 HS {ASCHBACH}
8Sa 16.11.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCU Raika Kilb
16 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
9Sa 23.11.19:00SG UNIONvolleysSPORTUNION St. Pölten
17 VS {BISAMBERG}
9Sa 23.11.19:00VCU Raika KilbVCA Amstetten NÖ
18 VS {KILB}
10Sa 30.11.18:30PerchtoldsdorfURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
19 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
10Sa 30.11.19:00AschbachUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
20 HS {ASCHBACH}
11Sa 07.12.13:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelVCU Raika Kilb
21 SH {ZWETTL}
11Sa 07.12.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
22 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
12Sa 14.12.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenSG UNIONvolleys
23 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
12Sa 14.12.19:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelPerchtoldsdorf
24 SH {ZWETTL}
13Sa 21.12.16:30PerchtoldsdorfVCU Raika Kilb
25 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
13Sa 21.12.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
26 HS {HAUSMENING}
14Sa 11.01.13:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelSPORTUNION St. Pölten
27 SH {ZWETTL}
14Sa 11.01.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖAschbach
28 HS {HAUSMENING}
15Sa 18.01.15:30SG UNIONvolleysVCA Amstetten NÖ
29 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
15Sa 18.01.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenVCU Raika Kilb
30 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
16Sa 25.01.19:00AschbachURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
31 HS {ASCHBACH}
16Sa 25.01.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsPerchtoldsdorf
32 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
17Sa 01.02.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖSPORTUNION St. Pölten
33 HS {HAUSMENING}
17Sa 01.02.19:00VCU Raika KilbSG UNIONvolleys
34 VS {KILB}
18Sa 08.02.16:00URW Raiffeisen WaldviertelUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
35 SH {ZWETTL}
18Sa 08.02.18:30PerchtoldsdorfAschbach
36 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
19Sa 15.02.16:30SPORTUNION St. PöltenPerchtoldsdorf
37 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
19Sa 15.02.19:00SG UNIONvolleysURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
38 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
20So 16.02.17:00AschbachVCU Raika Kilb
39 HS {ASCHBACH}
20Sa 22.02.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsVCA Amstetten NÖ
40 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
21Sa 29.02.19:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenAschbach
41 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
21Sa 29.02.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSG UNIONvolleys
42 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
22Sa 07.03.18:30PerchtoldsdorfSG UNIONvolleys
43 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
22Sa 07.03.19:00VCU Raika KilbUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
44 VS {KILB}
28Sa 07.03.19:00AschbachSPORTUNION St. Pölten
45 HS {ASCHBACH}
23Sa 14.03.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖPerchtoldsdorf
46 HS {HAUSMENING}
23Sa 14.03.19:00AschbachSG UNIONvolleys
47 HS {ASCHBACH}
24Sa 21.03.18:30PerchtoldsdorfUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
48 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
24Sa 21.03.19:00VCU Raika KilbSPORTUNION St. Pölten
49 VS {KILB}
25Sa 28.03.18:30PerchtoldsdorfVCA Amstetten NÖ
50 VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
25Sa 28.03.19:00UVC RAIBA Waidhofen/YbbsSPORTUNION St. Pölten
51 SH {WAIDHOFEN/YBBS}
26Sa 04.04.19:00SG UNIONvolleysAschbach
52 VS {BISAMBERG}
26Sa 04.04.19:00VCU Raika KilbURW Raiffeisen Waldviertel
53 VS {KILB}
27Sa 18.04.18:00VCA Amstetten NÖUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
54 HS {HAUSMENING}
27Sa 18.04.19:00VCU Raika KilbAschbach
55 VS {KILB}
28Sa 25.04.19:00SG UNIONvolleysUVC RAIBA Waidhofen/Ybbs
56 BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}