1. Klasse Damen Meister Play-Off 2019/20

Tabelle

  S/N Sätze Punkte  
 MannschaftSp.+-+-+-P
1VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen66018451339317
2Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 164212844039612
3Ternitz642151052747711
4Böheimkirchen6249144635227
5Purkersdorf6249124214566
6SPORTUNION St. Pölten6063183855051

Ergebnisse

Rd.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
329.02.TernitzBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
329.02.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenBöheimkirchen3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 18:25, 25:16)
329.02.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenTernitz3:2 (25:8, 25:20, 17:25, 20:25, 15:9)
329.02.PurkersdorfSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 11:3 (25:13, 9:25, 23:25, 5:25)
329.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 10:3 (14:25, 21:25, 16:25)
329.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenPurkersdorf0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
215.02.SPORTUNION St. PöltenBöheimkirchen1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:25)
215.02.TernitzBöheimkirchen3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:13, 26:28, 15:7)
215.02.TernitzSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:2 (25:12, 21:25, 25:9, 21:25, 15:7)
215.02.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 13:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
215.02.PurkersdorfSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 13:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
215.02.PurkersdorfVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 16:25, 23:25)
125.01.TernitzSPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 26:24)
125.01.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 26:24)
125.01.Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Ternitz3:1 (25:8, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19)
107.03.VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenBöheimkirchen3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:20)
107.03.PurkersdorfBöheimkirchen1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:11, 18:25)
107.03.PurkersdorfVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 9:25)

Termine

Rd.DatumZeitHeimGast
1Sa 07.03.11:00PurkersdorfVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
1 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
1Sa 07.03.11:00PurkersdorfBöheimkirchen
2 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
1Sa 07.03.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenBöheimkirchen
3 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
1Sa 25.01.11:00Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Ternitz
4 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
1Sa 25.01.11:00Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1SPORTUNION St. Pölten
5 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
1Sa 25.01.11:00TernitzSPORTUNION St. Pölten
6 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
2Sa 15.02.11:00PurkersdorfVOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
7 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
2Sa 15.02.11:00PurkersdorfSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
8 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
2Sa 15.02.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
9 BRG {PURKERSDORF}
2Sa 15.02.11:00TernitzSPORTUNION St. Pölten
10 VS {WIMPASSING}
2Sa 15.02.11:00TernitzBöheimkirchen
11 VS {WIMPASSING}
2Sa 15.02.11:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenBöheimkirchen
12 VS {WIMPASSING}
3Sa 29.02.11:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenPurkersdorf
13 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
3Sa 29.02.11:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
14 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
3Sa 29.02.11:00PurkersdorfSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
15 HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
3Sa 29.02.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenTernitz
16 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
3Sa 29.02.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenBöheimkirchen
17 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
3Sa 29.02.11:00TernitzBöheimkirchen
18 NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.10:00BöheimkirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten
19 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.10:00BöheimkirchenPurkersdorf
20 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.10:00SPORTUNION St. PöltenPurkersdorf
21 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenTernitz
22 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
23 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
4Sa 14.03.11:00TernitzSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
24 VS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
5Sa 28.03.11:00BöheimkirchenSportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1
25 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
5Sa 28.03.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten
26 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
5Sa 28.03.11:00PurkersdorfTernitz
27 HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
6Sa 25.04.11:00Sportzeit Stindl Volleyball 1Böheimkirchen
28 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
6Sa 25.04.11:00PurkersdorfTernitz
29 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}
6Sa 25.04.11:00VOLLEYCATS TraiskirchenSPORTUNION St. Pölten
30 Sportzeit Stindl {Gänserndorf}